"My inlaws have lots of cute stories about Pikas they encountered in Colorado (I believe). They're obsessed. Such a cute list."
"I actually really liked IT, it kinda ruined Stranger Things for me a little bit when Finn Wolfhard didn't talk like Richie. Can you imagine Mike with Richie's mouth?"
"I'm watching Valor, Jane the Virgin and Dynasty on the CW App. Still catching up on Supernatural on Netflix and am interested in Riverdale and Supergirl at some point."
"Cute idea for a list. I definitely prefer long hair on other people and shoulder length for myself. But... I have to say that Miranda and Karlie look better with short hair. Josephine looks okay but I"
"Alexis, Odette, Teresa, Ashley, Melissa, Frida, Aly"
"Miranda Kerr, Amanda Seyfried, Nina Dobrev, Emmy Rossum, Barbara Palvin, Emily Didonato, Sara Sampaio, Kristin Kruek, Cheryl Cole, Sandra Kubrika, Josephine Skriver, Marloes Horst and Victoria Justice"
"These chicks should not be allowed to dress themselves. Elsa's is ok minus the shoes. Barbara is good. I like Toni, Ieva and Erin the most."
"That Marloes and Candice one is probably my favorite VS pic ever."
"Cameron Russell- http://www.listal.com/viewimage/4422295 Daniella Sarahyba- http://www.listal.com/viewimage/2696878 http://www.listal.com/viewimage/2400928 http://www.listal.com/viewimage/2400960 wit"
"Okay. Very not cool. I could have sworn she did a lot more work for the."
"Wow, there must be so many more that aren't posted. I think I'm going to have to dig some up."
"I wish. Someday it will be and I will make sure all my Listal friends know it."
"This is such a cute and unique list. I love it. It's great to see opinions like this even if I don't agree with everything you said."
"I can't get over how cute she is. I hope they use her more. They need more diversity in VS, especially PINK. And she's gorgeous."
"I haven't watched White Collar but I plan to. He was great in Magic Mike. Matt's cute but not as cute as Jensen, of course :)"
"Seether's best album so far. fmlyhm is one of my favorite songs ever because most people don't think of it in the way it was intended but the more obvious (but incorrect) meaning."
"Hinder, Theory of a Deadman and Rev Theory were the best of this year for me. I think it's my favorite album from each of them."
"My Darkest Days is the best debut album I've ever heard. It's perfection and very commercial. Hinder is amazing as well. I love the song Hey Ho and Red Tail Lights."
"Red, Staind, Seether were some of my favorites. Crossfade and Rev Theory weren't as good as their second albums but I've learned to love Rev Theory. You like the same songs that I do from it. Hollow "
"I love the song Ladies Come First by Hinder and their single whatever it's called. Cavo- I love California. I agree about Three Days Grace. I do love the song Anonymous though. My Darkest Days w"
"I love Sweet Dreams and Whiskey in the jar. I just made a covers CD for the car here's what I have in case you want to check them out. My Darkest Days covers of Come Undone and Stutter are two of my"